navigation
erledigt
 Stadtmelder  02.10.2019

Abandoned bicycle

Rubrik: Abfall
Beschreibung
This bicycle has been siting there for some time. I think it's abandoned but it's occupying a parking spot. 8th post from the west.
Adresse
, 9000 St. Gallen

Antwort
3. Okt. 2019, 09:35 Uhr
Vielen Dank für Ihre Meldung. Die Stadtpolizei kümmert sich darum.

Thank you for your Message. The police is informed and will supervise the situation.

Kommentare
Zeichen: 0 / 1000
Ortsbürger
2. Okt. 2019, 23:03 Uhr
https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kanton_St._Gallen#Sprachen
powered by anthrazit